Participants » List

All registered participants

Search:
Total Records Found: 66, showing 200 per page
First NameLast NameTitleOrganizationInterests
Audrey Ahmann Assistant Manager: Finance & Grants Administrator Walla Walla County CD Elections
Amy Amerein SE Area Director Columbia CD
Barbara Bailey WACD Secretary Underwood CD Executive Committee, Finance, Legislative
Peter Bautista ASTC-Management and Strategy NRCS
Ryan Baye Director of Legislative & Member Services WACD Elections
Jon Birnbaum NE Area Director Stevens County CD Directors
Bill Blake WADE President Snohomish CD Directors, Tribal Relations
Jennifer Boie Director Palouse CD Legislative
Elsa Bowen District Manager Lincoln County CD DEI
Bill Boyum Supervisor Kittitas County CD PMC
Jim Brown Director of Nursery Operations WACD
Annie Byerly Supervisor Walla Walla County CD DEI
Alex Case-Cohen District Manager Pend Oreille CD DEI
Alan Chapman NW Area Director Whatcom CD Directors, Natural Resources
Jack Clark Supervisor Benton CD
Larry Cochran Supervisor, WSCC Vice Chair Palouse CD Elections
Mary Collins SE Area Director Palouse CD Directors, DEI
Roylene Comes at Night (advisor) State Conservationist NRCS Tribal Relations
Mark Craven WACD Past President Snohomish CD Elections, PMC
Harold Crose Associate Supervisor Grant CD Natural Resources
Larry Davis Supervisor Whatcom CD Legislative, Tribal Relations
Aneesha Dieu District Manager Columbia CD Natural Resources
Jeanette Dorner WACD Immediate Past President Pierce CD Executive Committee, DEI, Elections, Legislative
Bill Eller Voluntary Stewardship Program Coordinator WSCC DEI, Elections
David Fenn WACD Treasurer Lewis County CD Executive Committee, Finance
Joy Garitone District Coordinator Kitsap CD Elections
Renee Hadley Manager Walla Walla County CD Legislative
Kirstin Haugen Supervisor King CD Elections
Dave Hedrick District Manager Ferry CD Elections
Jerry Hendrickson Supervisor Asotin CD Finance, PMC
David Iyall Supervisor Thurston CD DEI, Natural Resources, Tribal Relations
John Keatley Supervisor Cowlitz CD PMC
Wendy Knopp Supervisor Spokane CD Finance, PMC
John Knox PMC Assistant Nursery Manager WACD
Dean Longrie Supervisor Clark CD Legislative
Linda Lyshall Executive Director Snohomish CD DEI, Natural Resources
Sue Marshall Supervisor Clark CD DEI, Elections
Amy McKay WACD Vice President Whitman CD Executive Committee, Finance, Legislative
Lori McLaughlin Financial Accounting & HR Administrator WACD
John McLean NC Area Director Foster Creek CD Directors
Laura Meyer Communications Manager WSCC Elections
Bill Mulder PMC Farm Operations Supervisor WACD
Mike Mumford WACD President Pend Oreille CD Executive Committee, Elections, Legislative, Natural Resources
Craig Nelson Executive Director Okanogan CD DEI, Elections, Legislative, Tribal Relations
Mike Nordin District Manager Grays Harbor CD, Pacific CD DEI, Elections
Jess Oman PMC Sales Manager WACD
Chris Porter NW Area Director King CD Directors, DEI, Legislative
John Preston NC Area Director Grant CD Directors
Nicole Rasmussen Water Quality Biologist Quileute Nation Tribal Relations
Cindy Reed Supervisor North Yakima CD Elections
Jackie Richter Manager Colville Reservation CD Tribal Relations
Doug Rushton WACD National Director Thurston CD Executive Committee, Legislative
Tom Salzer Executive Director WACD Elections
Jacobus Saperstein Sr. Resource Specialist King CD
Jeff Schibel NE Area Director Lincoln County CD Directors
Ron Shultz Director of Policy and Inter-governmental Relations WSCC Elections
Robin Slate (advisor) Tribal Liaison NRCS Tribal Relations
Shirley St. John Administrative Assistant South Yakima CD Elections
Marshall Stowe SW Area Director Wahkiakum CD Directors
Lorah Super Supervisor Okanogan CD Natural Resources
Mike Tobin Manager North Yakima CD
Karen Van de Graaf-Erickson Supervisor Eastern Klickitat CD DEI
Nick Vira Partnership Liaison NRCS DEI
Dean Wesen Supervisor Skagit CD Finance
Daryl Williams WSCC Chair WSCC Tribal Relations
Lisa Zaborac SW Area Director Grays Harbor CD Directors